Fenerbahce Istanbul vs Liverpool FC: Correct Score
As of Tue, 03 Nov 2026 15:07:20 UTC, Kalshi traders price Liverpool FC wins 2-1 (10.0%), Liverpool FC wins 2-0 (8.0%), Draw 1-1 (8.0%). The market has $3K in volume and closes on Wed, 04 Nov 2026.
Updated:
Current odds
| Outcome | Chance | Yes price | No price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liverpool FC wins 2-1 | 10.0% | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 2-0 | 8.0% | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ |
| Draw 1-1 | 8.0% | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 1-0 | 7.0% | 7.0¢ | 93.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 3-1 | 7.0% | 7.0¢ | 93.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 3-0 | 6.0% | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ |
| Draw 2-2 | 6.0% | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul wins 2-1 | 5.0% | 5.0¢ | 95.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 3-2 | 5.0% | 5.0¢ | 95.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 4-0 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 4-1 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
| Draw 0-0 | 3.0% | 3.0¢ | 97.0¢ |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul wins 1-0 | 3.0% | 3.0¢ | 97.0¢ |
| Liverpool FC wins 6-2 | 2.0% | 2.0¢ | 98.0¢ |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul wins 3-2 | 2.0% | 2.0¢ | 98.0¢ |
Market details
- Venue: Kalshi
- Volume: $3K
- Liquidity: $3K
- Closes:
Resolution rules
Each outcome is a separate contract with its own rules. The rules for Liverpool FC wins 2-1:
If Liverpool FC wins 2-1 in the Fenerbahce Istanbul vs Liverpool FC professional Champions League soccer game originally scheduled for Nov 4, 2026 after 90 minutes plus stoppage time (does not include extra time or penalties), then the market resolves to Yes.
Sources
Related markets
- UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
- Champions League Winner
- Villarreal vs PSG
- Manchester United vs Roma
- Barcelona vs Aston Villa
- Manchester United FC vs. AS Roma
DOXA is a liquidity aggregator for prediction markets that compares odds and depth across Polymarket, Kalshi and others and routes each trade for best execution with an AI assistant.