Esteghlal FC Tehran vs Al-Shamal: Correct Score
As of Tue, 03 Nov 2026 15:07:31 UTC, Kalshi traders price Al-Shamal wins 5-0 (31.0%), Al-Shamal wins 5-2 (31.0%), Al-Shamal wins 5-1 (31.0%). The market has $3K in volume and closes on Tue, 03 Nov 2026.
Updated:
Current odds
| Outcome | Chance | Yes price | No price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Al-Shamal wins 5-0 | 31.0% | 31.0¢ | 69.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 5-2 | 31.0% | 31.0¢ | 69.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 5-1 | 31.0% | 31.0¢ | 69.0¢ |
| Draw 1-1 | 14.0% | 14.0¢ | 86.0¢ |
| Esteghlal FC Tehran wins 1-0 | 11.0% | 11.0¢ | 89.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 1-0 | 9.0% | 9.0¢ | 91.0¢ |
| Draw 0-0 | 9.0% | 9.0¢ | 91.0¢ |
| Esteghlal FC Tehran wins 2-1 | 9.0% | 9.0¢ | 91.0¢ |
| Esteghlal FC Tehran wins 2-0 | 8.0% | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 2-1 | 8.0% | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ |
| Draw 2-2 | 6.0% | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 2-0 | 6.0% | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ |
| Esteghlal FC Tehran wins 3-1 | 5.0% | 5.0¢ | 95.0¢ |
| Al-Shamal wins 3-1 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
| Esteghlal FC Tehran wins 3-0 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
Market details
- Venue: Kalshi
- Volume: $3K
- Liquidity: $3K
- Closes:
Sources
Related markets
- MLS Cup Winner 2026
- English Premier League Champion
- EPL: 2027 Champion
- UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
- Champions League Winner
- LALIGA: 2027 Champion
DOXA is a liquidity aggregator for prediction markets that compares odds and depth across Polymarket, Kalshi and others and routes each trade for best execution with an AI assistant.