Villarreal CF vs Paris Saint-Germain: 1st Half Correct Score
As of Tue, 03 Nov 2026 14:23:05 UTC, Kalshi traders price Draw 1H 0-0 (19.0%), Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 1-0 (19.0%), Draw 1H 1-1 (13.0%). The market has $4K in volume and closes on Tue, 03 Nov 2026.
Updated:
Current odds
| Outcome | Chance | Yes price | No price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draw 1H 0-0 | 19.0% | 19.0¢ | 81.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 1-0 | 19.0% | 19.0¢ | 81.0¢ |
| Draw 1H 1-1 | 13.0% | 13.0¢ | 87.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 1-0 | 12.0% | 12.0¢ | 88.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 2-0 | 10.0% | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 3-0 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 2-1 | 4.0% | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 2-0 | 3.0% | 3.0¢ | 97.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 2-1 | 3.0% | 3.0¢ | 97.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 3-1 | 2.0% | 2.0¢ | 98.0¢ |
| Draw 1H 2-2 | 2.0% | 2.0¢ | 98.0¢ |
| Paris Saint-Germain wins 1H 3-2 | 1.0% | 1.0¢ | 99.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 3-0 | 1.0% | 1.0¢ | 99.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 3-1 | 1.0% | 1.0¢ | 99.0¢ |
| Villarreal CF wins 1H 3-2 | 1.0% | 1.0¢ | 99.0¢ |
Market details
- Venue: Kalshi
- Volume: $4K
- Liquidity: $4K
- Closes:
Resolution rules
Each outcome is a separate contract with its own rules. The rules for Draw 1H 0-0:
If the score at the end of the 1st Half is Villarreal CF 0, Paris Saint-Germain 0 in the Villarreal CF vs Paris Saint-Germain professional Champions League soccer game originally scheduled for Nov 3, 2026, then the market resolves to Yes.
Sources
Related markets
- UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion
- Champions League Winner
- Villarreal vs PSG
- Manchester United vs Roma
- Barcelona vs Aston Villa
- Manchester United FC vs. AS Roma
DOXA is a liquidity aggregator for prediction markets that compares odds and depth across Polymarket, Kalshi and others and routes each trade for best execution with an AI assistant.